Вантутрип жд билеты: Купить дешевые ЖД билеты на поезда РЖД | Расписание поездов, наличие мест и цена билетов

Расписание поездов Москва 2020 – OneTwoTrip!

Москва Ярославская, Отправление в 00:35

Ростов-Ярославский, 03:57 — 03:59

Ярославль Пасс, 04:38 — 04:41

Нерехта, 05:31 — 05:36

Кострома Новая, 06:30 — 07:23

Судиславль, 08:22 — 08:24

Галич, 09:45 — 10:25

Антропово, 11:03 — 11:04

Николо-Полома, 11:26 — 11:27

Номжа, 11:40 — 11:41

Нея, 11:58 — 11:59

Брантовка, 12:21 — 12:22

Мантурово, 12:45 — 12:47

Шарья, 13:35 — 13:50

Якшанга, 14:15 — 14:16

Поназырево, 14:37 — 14:38

Супротивный, 14:49 — 14:50

Гостовская, 15:06 — 15:07

Шабалино, 15:35 — 15:37

Свеча, 15:57 — 15:59

Котельнич 1, 16:43 — 16:45

Киров Пасс, 18:12 — 18:32

Глазов, 22:02 — 22:04

Балезино, 22:35 — 23:01

Верещагино, 01:07 — 01:09

Пермь 2, 03:21 — 04:17

Кунгур, 05:42 — 05:44

Екатеринбург-Пассажирс, 09:35 — 10:15

Тюмень, 15:13 — 15:33

Ялуторовск, 16:46 — 16:48

Заводоуковская, 17:09 — 17:11

Ишим, 19:44 — 19:59

Маслянская, 20:38 — 20:39

Называевская, 21:43 — 21:45

Омск-Пассажирский, 23:15 — 23:31

Татарская, 01:21 — 01:23

Чаны, 02:00 — 02:02

Озеро-Карачинское, 02:15 — 02:20

Барабинск, 03:28 — 03:58

Каргат, 05:31 — 05:33

Обь, 07:28 — 07:30

Новосибирск-Главный, 07:55 — 08:53

Болотная, 10:58 — 11:00

Юрга 1, 11:34 — 11:39

Тайга, 12:44 — 12:49

Анжерская, 13:23 — 13:25

Мариинск, 15:06 — 15:33

Тяжин, 16:21 — 16:23

Боготол, 17:24 — 17:26

Ачинск 1, 18:25 — 18:27

Красноярск Пасс, 21:25 — 21:55

Уяр, 23:57 — 23:58

Заозерная, 00:36 — 00:37

Канск-Енисейский, 01:42 — 01:44

Иланская, 02:15 — 02:32

Ингашская, 03:02 — 03:03

Решоты, 03:42 — 03:43

Юрты, 04:17 — 04:19

Тайшет, 04:44 — 04:47

Нижнеудинск, 07:25 — 07:38

Тулун, 09:14 — 09:16

Куйтун, 10:21 — 10:23

Зима, 11:16 — 11:46

Залари, 12:44 — 12:46

Черемхово, 13:56 — 13:58

Усолье-Сибирское, 15:00 — 15:02

Ангарск, 15:25 — 15:27

Иркутск-Сорт, 15:59 — 16:01

Иркутск Пассажирский, 16:15 — 16:55

Слюдянка 1, 19:27 — 19:29

Байкальск, 20:15 — 20:17

Мысовая, 22:07 — 22:09

Тимлюй, 23:03 — 23:05

Селенга, 23:23 — 23:25

Улан-Удэ Пасс, 00:42 — 01:12

Заудинский, 01:28 — 01:29

Заиграево, 02:13 — 02:15

Горхон, 02:59 — 03:01

Петровский Завод, 03:36 — 03:38

Бада, 05:22 — 05:24

Хилок, 06:20 — 06:41

Хушенга, 07:20 — 07:22

Харагун, 07:43 — 07:45

Чита 2, 11:34 — 12:10

Карымская, 14:16 — 14:34

Солнцевая, 16:36 — 16:38

Шилка-Пасс., 17:17 — 17:19

Приисковая, 18:04 — 18:06

Куэнга, 18:44 — 18:46

Чернышевск-Забайкальск, 19:52 — 20:22

Зилово, 22:00 — 22:02

Сбега, 23:29 — 23:30

Ксеньевская, 00:18 — 00:20

Могоча, 02:27 — 02:42

Амазар, 04:21 — 04:39

Ерофей Павлович, 06:36 — 06:57

Уруша, 08:50 — 08:52

Сковородино, 10:52 — 10:56

Талдан, 12:42 — 12:43

Магдагачи, 14:27 — 14:42

Тыгда, 15:46 — 15:51

Ушумун, 16:27 — 16:29

Шимановская, 18:15 — 18:17

Ледяная, 18:54 — 18:55

Свободный, 19:30 — 19:35

Белогорск, 20:33 — 21:15

Екатеринославка, 22:39 — 22:41

Завитая, 23:22 — 23:24

Бурея, 00:02 — 00:04

Архара, 00:51 — 00:53

Кундур-Хабаровский, 02:15 — 02:16

Облучье, 03:01 — 03:16

Известковая, 04:03 — 04:04

Биракан, 04:20 — 04:21

Теплое Озеро, 04:35 — 04:36

Известковый Завод, 04:45 — 04:46

Бира, 05:21 — 05:22

Биробиджан 1, 05:58 — 06:05

Ин, 07:00 — 07:01

Хабаровск 1, 08:30 — 09:40

Верино, 10:40 — 10:41

Хор, 10:53 — 10:54

Вяземская, 11:38 — 11:53

Розенгартовка, 12:49 — 12:50

Бикин, 13:26 — 13:30

Бурлит-волочаевский, 14:03 — 14:04

Лучегорск, 14:15 — 14:18

Губерово, 14:45 — 14:47

Дальнереченск 1, 15:18 — 15:23

Лазо, 15:35 — 15:36

Грушевое, 15:45 — 15:46

Прохаско, 16:04 — 16:05

Ружино, 16:21 — 16:36

Лесозаводск 1, 16:48 — 16:50

Шмаковка, 17:19 — 17:21

Сунгач, 17:46 — 17:47

Свиягино, 17:59 — 18:01

Спасск-Дальний, 18:32 — 18:35

Мучная, 19:12 — 19:14

Сибирцево, 19:33 — 19:36

Озерная Падь, 20:11 — 20:13

Уссурийск, 20:48 — 22:29

Гвоздево, 02:36 — 02:51

Хасан, 04:00 — 05:30

Туманган, 11:45 — 16:40

Унсан, 17:39 — 18:10

Сенбон, 18:30 — 18:37

Раджин, 18:47 — 19:15

Хучан, 19:46 — 20:43

Чхонджин, 22:46 — 23:22

Ранам, 23:32 — 23:38

Килжу, 03:06 — 03:18

Кимчиек, 04:31 — 04:42

Танчен, 05:48 — 06:08

Хамхын, 12:07 — 12:32

Ковон, 13:41 — 14:06

Пхеньсон, 19:19 — 19:28

Пхеньян, Прибытие в 22:00

Расписание поездов Ин 2020 – OneTwoTrip!

Москва Ярославская, Отправление в 00:35

Ростов-Ярославский, 03:57 — 03:59

Ярославль Пасс, 04:38 — 04:41

Нерехта, 05:31 — 05:36

Кострома Новая, 06:30 — 07:23

Судиславль, 08:22 — 08:24

Галич, 09:45 — 10:25

Антропово, 11:03 — 11:04

Николо-Полома, 11:26 — 11:27

Номжа, 11:40 — 11:41

Нея, 11:58 — 11:59

Брантовка, 12:21 — 12:22

Мантурово, 12:45 — 12:47

Шарья, 13:35 — 13:50

Якшанга, 14:15 — 14:16

Поназырево, 14:37 — 14:38

Супротивный, 14:49 — 14:50

Гостовская, 15:06 — 15:07

Шабалино, 15:35 — 15:37

Свеча, 15:57 — 15:59

Котельнич 1, 16:43 — 16:45

Киров Пасс, 18:12 — 18:32

Глазов, 22:02 — 22:04

Балезино, 22:35 — 23:01

Верещагино, 01:07 — 01:09

Пермь 2, 03:21 — 04:17

Кунгур, 05:42 — 05:44

Екатеринбург-Пассажирс, 09:35 — 10:15

Тюмень, 15:13 — 15:33

Ялуторовск, 16:46 — 16:48

Заводоуковская, 17:09 — 17:11

Ишим, 19:44 — 19:59

Маслянская, 20:38 — 20:39

Называевская, 21:43 — 21:45

Омск-Пассажирский, 23:15 — 23:31

Татарская, 01:21 — 01:23

Чаны, 02:00 — 02:02

Озеро-Карачинское, 02:15 — 02:20

Барабинск, 03:28 — 03:58

Каргат, 05:31 — 05:33

Обь, 07:28 — 07:30

Новосибирск-Главный, 07:55 — 08:53

Болотная, 10:58 — 11:00

Юрга 1, 11:34 — 11:39

Тайга, 12:44 — 12:49

Анжерская, 13:23 — 13:25

Мариинск, 15:06 — 15:33

Тяжин, 16:21 — 16:23

Боготол, 17:24 — 17:26

Ачинск 1, 18:25 — 18:27

Красноярск Пасс, 21:25 — 21:55

Уяр, 23:57 — 23:58

Заозерная, 00:36 — 00:37

Канск-Енисейский, 01:42 — 01:44

Иланская, 02:15 — 02:32

Ингашская, 03:02 — 03:03

Решоты, 03:42 — 03:43

Юрты, 04:17 — 04:19

Тайшет, 04:44 — 04:47

Нижнеудинск, 07:25 — 07:38

Тулун, 09:14 — 09:16

Куйтун, 10:21 — 10:23

Зима, 11:16 — 11:46

Залари, 12:44 — 12:46

Черемхово, 13:56 — 13:58

Усолье-Сибирское, 15:00 — 15:02

Ангарск, 15:25 — 15:27

Иркутск-Сорт, 15:59 — 16:01

Иркутск Пассажирский, 16:15 — 16:55

Слюдянка 1, 19:27 — 19:29

Байкальск, 20:15 — 20:17

Мысовая, 22:07 — 22:09

Тимлюй, 23:03 — 23:05

Селенга, 23:23 — 23:25

Улан-Удэ Пасс, 00:42 — 01:12

Заудинский, 01:28 — 01:29

Заиграево, 02:13 — 02:15

Горхон, 02:59 — 03:01

Петровский Завод, 03:36 — 03:38

Бада, 05:22 — 05:24

Хилок, 06:20 — 06:41

Хушенга, 07:20 — 07:22

Харагун, 07:43 — 07:45

Чита 2, 11:34 — 12:10

Карымская, 14:16 — 14:34

Солнцевая, 16:36 — 16:38

Шилка-Пасс., 17:17 — 17:19

Приисковая, 18:04 — 18:06

Куэнга, 18:44 — 18:46

Чернышевск-Забайкальск, 19:52 — 20:22

Зилово, 22:00 — 22:02

Сбега, 23:29 — 23:30

Ксеньевская, 00:18 — 00:20

Могоча, 02:27 — 02:42

Амазар, 04:21 — 04:39

Ерофей Павлович, 06:36 — 06:57

Уруша, 08:50 — 08:52

Сковородино, 10:52 — 10:56

Талдан, 12:42 — 12:43

Магдагачи, 14:27 — 14:42

Тыгда, 15:46 — 15:51

Ушумун, 16:27 — 16:29

Шимановская, 18:15 — 18:17

Ледяная, 18:54 — 18:55

Свободный, 19:30 — 19:35

Белогорск, 20:33 — 21:15

Екатеринославка, 22:39 — 22:41

Завитая, 23:22 — 23:24

Бурея, 00:02 — 00:04

Архара, 00:51 — 00:53

Кундур-Хабаровский, 02:15 — 02:16

Облучье, 03:01 — 03:16

Известковая, 04:03 — 04:04

Биракан, 04:20 — 04:21

Теплое Озеро, 04:35 — 04:36

Известковый Завод, 04:45 — 04:46

Бира, 05:21 — 05:22

Биробиджан 1, 05:58 — 06:05

Ин, Прибытие в 07:00

OneTwoTrip — жд билеты на поезда

Благодаря данному сервису появилась возможность подбирать и покупать билеты для поездок в европейские государства, а также маршрутов РЖД не выходя из дому или офиса. Больше не нужно стоять в очередях к кассе, ведь можно приобрести билет и оплатить его банковской картой, уделив полному циклу процесса покупки всего несколько минут. Огромный выбор вариантов от различных перевозчиков позволяет выбрать оптимальный и наиболее доступный по цене билет.

Преимущества сервиса покупки жд билетов ВанТуТрип

Помимо билетов на поездки внутри страны, сервис работает с европейскими маршрутами, предоставляя оперативно, актуальную информацию о возможных вариантах поездки.

Цены на сайте приятно отличаются на фоне конкурирующих ресурсов. Однако для тех, кто привык торговаться, компания разработала гибкую программу лояльности.

Как сэкономить на покупке железнодорожных билетов с помощью OneTwoTrip?

Принимая участие в программе лояльности и расходуя накопленные бонусные баллы можно значительно снизить конечную стоимость поездки. Для того, чтобы стать участником программы, достаточно пройти несложный этап регистрации, получив статус «Classic». Дальнейшая покупка билетов зарегистрированным пассажиром сопровождается начислением баллов бонуса – «трипкоинами». Исходя из вида карты, которую использовали для оплаты, количество бонусов варьируется от 1% до 3%. Выгоднее всего рассчитываться кредитными картами. 1 трипкоин равен 1 российскому рублю. Бонусы удобно расходовать при покупке авиабилетов и бронировании номеров в отелях. Пользователям одноименного приложения автоматически начисляются 50 трипкоинов на следующую поездку.

Помимо собственной бонусной программы, сервис предоставляет информацию о скидках на жд билеты непосредственно от перевозчика.

Многоканальная онлайн поддержка круглосуточно готова ответить на различные вопросы и урегулировать возникающие сложности.

Полезная информация

Важно учесть, что, заказывая билеты с помощью официального сайта OneTwoTrip, можно рассчитывать лишь на снижение цены детских билетов. Остальные льготы доступны при стандартном приобретении билетов с помощью ж/д касс.

При выборе поезда следует обратить на наличие аббревиатуры «ДЦ». Данное обозначение говорит о том, что по конкретному поезду стоимость билетов варьируется динамически. Чем ближе дата отправления, тем выше будет цена билета. Именно поэтому следует начинать подбор билета за 30 дней, если планируется поездка в Молдову, либо за 45 суток, если собираетесь посетить другие страны. Как правило, чем меньше свободных мест остается в поезде, тем быстрее растёт стоимость проезда в нём.

Туту — поиск всех видов билетов

Компания Туту.ру помогает быстро приобрести билеты в онлайн режиме на самолет, поезда дальнего следования, пригородные и междугородные электрички и автобусы, делая наш отдых и путешествия более доступными.

Что предлагает сервис Туту.ру

Собираясь в путешествие, на отдых или деловую поездку не всегда удается выкроить время для покупки билетов в офлайн-кассах. На сайте Туту.ру это делается легко, быстро и просто. Здесь можно не только приобрести билет, но и узнать расписание поездов, самолетов, автобусов и пригородных электричек в любом городе России, заранее подобрать гостиницу или отель, чтобы по прибытии в пункт назначения не бегать по городу в поисках места отдыха.


Кроме этого можно найти оптимальные варианты путешествий или купить горящие туры, как по России, так и за рубеж, выбрать надежную авиакомпанию, посмотреть, что предлагают туроператоры. Все предложения мест отдыха на сайте иллюстрируются фотографиями номеров отелей, пансионатов, расписываются все преимущества и предлагаемые услуги по отдыху. Также на сайте Туту.ру публикуются отзывы тех туристов, которые уже побывали в предложенных отелях или пансионатах.

Собираясь купить билет на поезд, всегда есть возможность выбрать вагон, хорошее место, а если сделать заказ заранее, то и билет обойдется значительно дешевле. Например, на поезд недорогой билет следует приобретать за три месяца до отправления в путешествие, на воздушном лайнере – за 3 недели.

Сервис Туту.ру предлагает непосредственно на сайте прокладывать маршрут своего путешествия. Для этого необходимо внимательно прочитать информацию о вокзалах, аэропортах и как, не теряя много времени и денег, добираться из одного аэропорта или вокзала в другой.

Как приобрести электронный билет

Для этого нужно зайти на сайт Туту.ру, пройти регистрацию, которая не отнимает больше 5 минут и указать маршрут, выбранный в качестве путешествия, отдыха или деловой поездки, а также дату предполагаемого отправления. После этого появляется расписание поездов и информация о наличии свободных мест.



Выбрав оптимальный вариант по времени отправления, продолжительности следования в пути, стоимости билета оплачивается указанная сумма одним из предложенных способов – электронными деньгами с кошельков Яндекс, WebMoney, банковскими картами, наличными деньгами в салонах связи «Евросеть» или подобрать другие варианты. После произведенной оплаты останется лишь получить билет, который выдается по специальному коду, состоящему из 14 знаков. Код пересылается на мобильный телефон в виде СМС сообщения, одновременно дублируется на электронную почту письмом, в котором находится посадочный купон с кодом. При затруднениях с покупкой билета нужно лишь обратиться к сотрудникам компании Туту.ру, которые доходчиво объяснят что нужно делать.

Компания заботится о своих клиентах и не допустит, чтобы они опаздывали на поезд самолет, автобус или электричку, напоминая им о времени отъезда СМС сообщением.

Чем привлекает сервис Туту.ру

В первую очередь обилием понятной и доступной информации по интересующим вопросам, удобным интерфейсом, отзывчивостью сотрудников и консультантов. Кроме этого возможностью, не вставая с рабочего кресла решить массу вопросов по предстоящему путешествию или деловой поездке, тем самым сохранив много времени на другие неотложные дела и сэкономив какую-то сумму денег, а также сохранить в покое нервную систему, заказав в месте прибытия номер в гостинице или отеле. Но это в том случае, если заниматься заказом билетов заранее.

Расписание поездов Санкт-Петербург 2020 – OneTwoTrip!

Санкт-Петербург Ладож., Отправление в 10:20

Волховстрой 1, 12:19 — 12:24

Тихвин, 13:35 — 13:40

Пикалево 1, 14:14 — 14:16

Ефимовская, 14:51 — 14:53

Подборовье, 15:12 — 15:14

Заборье, 15:27 — 15:29

Верхневольский, 15:41 — 15:43

Бабаево, 16:12 — 16:46

Сиуч, 17:18 — 17:20

Кадуй, 18:04 — 18:06

Суда, 18:30 — 18:32

Череповец 1, 19:12 — 20:08

Шексна, 20:48 — 20:50

Чебсара, 21:10 — 21:11

Кипелово, 21:34 — 21:35

Сухона, 22:36 — 22:38

Харовская, 23:16 — 23:18

Кадниковский, 23:49 — 23:51

Вожега, 00:04 — 00:06

Ерцево, 00:34 — 00:36

Коноша 1, 00:55 — 01:25

Вересово, 01:45 — 01:46

Подюга, 02:11 — 02:12

Юра, 02:34 — 02:35

Усть-Шоноша, 02:48 — 02:49

Вельск, 03:32 — 03:40

Кулой, 04:02 — 04:16

Костылево, 04:52 — 04:55

Илеза, 05:30 — 05:32

Лойга, 06:02 — 06:04

Кизема, 06:17 — 06:19

Ломоватка, 07:03 — 07:05

Удима, 07:32 — 07:34

Ядриха, 08:09 — 08:12

Котлас-Узловой, 08:29 — 08:39

Котлас Южный, 09:16 — 10:13

Сольвычегодск, 10:36 — 10:38

Низовка, 10:55 — 10:58

Урдома, 12:22 — 12:24

Межег, 13:13 — 13:15

Микунь, 13:50 — 14:24

Княжпогост, 15:12 — 15:14

Синдор, 16:15 — 16:16

Ярега, 18:24 — 18:25

Ухта, 18:49 — 19:04

Сосногорск, 19:26 — 19:54

Малая Пера, 21:19 — 21:20

Ираель, 21:50 — 21:52

Зеленоборск, 22:06 — 22:07

Талый, 22:31 — 22:32

Каджером, 22:48 — 22:49

Чикшино, 23:23 — 23:25

Кожва 1, 00:01 — 00:02

Печора, 00:20 — 00:42

Сыня, 01:46 — 01:47

Янью, 02:36 — 02:38

Инта 1, 04:11 — 04:35

Марков, 06:27 — 06:30

Сивая Маска, 07:05 — 07:06

Сейда, 08:12 — 08:14

Воркута, Прибытие в 09:50

О компании OneTwoTrip!

О компании OneTwoTrip! logo-new

${l10n.about.nav.history}

${l10n.about.nav.team}

{{if ~tw.language.indexOf(‘ru’) || tw.language === ‘uk-ua’}}

${l10n.about.nav.career}

{{/if}}

${l10n.about.nav.pressReleases}

${l10n.about.nav.press}

${l10n.about.nav.advertiser}

{{if tw.language === ‘ru’}}

${l10n.about.nav.corpClients}

${l10n.about.nav.advertising}

${l10n.about.nav.bloggers}

${l10n.about.nav.news}

${l10n.about.nav.pressAboutUs}

{{/if}}

${l10n.about.nav.contacts}

  • {{html $data.page.mainDesc}}

{{html $data.page.verticalsDesc}}

${$data.page.verticalsAviaTitle}

${$data.page.verticalsAviaDesc}

${$data.page.verticalsHotelsTitle}

${$data.page.verticalsHotelsDesc}

{{if tw.language === ‘ru’ || tw.language === ‘ru-kz’ }}

${$data.page.verticalsRzdTitle}

${$data.page.verticalsRzdDesc}

{{/if}} {{if tw.language === ‘ru’}}

${$data.page.verticalsCarsTitle}

${$data.page.verticalsCarsDesc}

{{/if}} {{if tw.language === ‘ru’}}

${$data.page.verticalsTourTitle}

${$data.page.verticalsTourDesc}

${$data.page.verticalsBusTitle}

${$data.page.verticalsBusDesc}

${$data.page.verticalsActivitiesTitle}

${$data.page.verticalsActivitiesDesc}

{{/if}} {{if tw.language === ‘ru’}}

${$data.page.more.title}

${$data.page.more.desc}

{{html $data.page.more.insurance.title}}

{{html $data.page.more.insurance.subtitle}}

{{html $data.page.more.back.title}}

{{html $data.page.more.back.subtitle}}

{{html $data.page.more.buyMoreLuggage.title}}

{{html $data.page.more.buyMoreLuggage.subtitle}}

{{html $data.page.more.notify.title}}

{{html $data.page.more.notify.subtitle}}

{{html $data.page.more.checkin.title}}

{{html $data.page.more.checkin.subtitle}}

{{html $data.page.more.allin.title}}

{{html $data.page.more.allin.subtitle}}

{{/if}}

${$data.page.mapTitle}

${$data.page.mapText}

{{html $data.page.mapTooltipDesc}}

${$data.page.press}

{{if tw.language === ‘ru’ || tw.language === ‘ru-kz’ || tw.language === ‘ru-by’ || tw.language === ‘ru-ua’}} {{/if}} {{if tw.language !== ‘ru’ && tw.language !== ‘ru-kz’ && tw.language !== ‘ru-by’ && tw.language !== ‘ru-ua’}} {{/if}}
Организация командировок сотрудников — сервис для заказа билетов и бронирования отелей корпоративными клиентами OneTwoTrip for Business

Что такое OneTwoTrip for Business?

Онлайн-сервис организации командировок. С помощью него вы сможете забронировать авиа, ж/д билеты и отели для ваших деловых поездок.

OneTwoTrip for Business — это агенство для организации командировок?

OneTwoTrip for Business — больше, чем агенство деловых поездок. Мы предоставляем клиентам широкий инвентарь: билеты 800 авиакомпаний, ж/д билеты по России, номера в 2 000 000 отелей по всему миру, автоматизацию тревел-процессов, всю необходимую отчётность и аналитику, электронный документооборот и поддержку 24/7.

Кто может стать клиентом OneTwoTrip for Business?

На данный момент мы работаем только с юридическими лицами, зарегистрированными в России, так что, вы можете забронировать номер в отеле и купить авиабилеты для вашего предприятия или фирмы, если она зарегистрирована в РФ.

Цены в OneTwoTrip for Business.

У OneTwoTrip, помимо бизнеса по корпоративному обслуживанию, есть большой бизнес для физических лиц. Цены в OneTwoTrip for Business ниже чем у конкурентов за счет совокупных объемов двух бизнесов и прямых контрактов с поставщиками.

Берет ли OneTwoTrip for Business абонентскую плату?

Мы работаем без абонентской платы и скрытых комиссий.

Как подключиться к OneTwoTrip for Business?

Оставьте заявку на сайте и подпишите договор/акцептуйте оферту, после этого на почту вы получите логин и пароль для входа в систему. Готово! Вы можете забронировать вашу командировку.

Контакты. Как мне с вами связаться? Как связаться со службой поддержки в нерабочее время?

Для оперативности решения всех вопросов по корпоративному договору просим обращаться по телефону +7 495 374 91 76 или писать на почту [email protected] В нерабочее время или в выходные дни вы можете обратиться по номеру +7 495 981 68 81 или почте [email protected]

В каких браузерах работает OneTwoTrip for Business?

Мы гарантируем стабильную работу сервиса во всех популярных браузерах актуальной версии.

Какие способы оплаты доступны в OneTwoTrip for Business?

Вы можете оплатить заказы корпоративной картой или по счету, положив средства на депозит. Оплата личными картами запрещена, так как в этом случае у нас нет возможности предоставлять закрывающие документы.

Есть ли возможность постоплаты?

Да, мы готовы рассмотреть отсрочку платежа.

Как я могу получить закрывающие документы?

Все закрывающие документы отображаются в личном кабинете и в вашей системе электронного документооборота (ЭДО), также мы отправляем их по почте в конце отчётного периода.

Возможно ли обмениваться документами с помощью ЭДО?

Да, мы предлагаем услугу электронного документооборота.

Возможно ли внедрить тревел-политику нашей компании в продукт?

Да, в системе доступны согласования и лимиты для пользователей.

У меня есть дружественные компании, которым был бы интересен ваш продукт. Вы как-то поощряете рекомендации компаний?

Вы можете принять участие в нашей реферальной программе и заработать 2000–4000 трипкоинов на OneTwoTrip. Подробнее: https://b2b.onetwotrip.com/referral/.90000 How to Collect the Train Tickets 90001 90002 How to Pick Up China Train Tickets After Booking Online with Trip.com? 90003 90004 So you’ve booked your China train tickets online, now what? If you chose to have your train tickets delivered, no need to read on — the tickets are on their way! However, if you decided to pick up your tickets at the train station, do not worry, the next steps of your China train trip are easy. 90005 90002 Where Can I Pick Up China Train Tickets? 90003 90004 After booking a train ticket in China via Trip.com, you can pick up your ticket at any train station in Mainland China. 90005 90004 Convenient, right? Most large cities in China have more than one train station, so you can find the closest train station to you to pick up your train tickets in advance or simply pick them up on the day that you depart. Make sure to check which train station you depart from. 90005 90004 Once you arrive at the train station, you need to find the ticket office. Look for the characters «取 票» (pronounced «qŭ piào») for ticket pickup or «售票» (pronounced «shòu piào») for ticket sales if signs are not available in English.Some railway stations only have one counter for both sales and ticket pickup. Others have a dedicated pickup counter for those who booked tickets by phone or online. Self-service ticket pickup machines can be found at some stations, but are only accessible with Chinese ID cards. 90005 90004 Taking a multi-city trip across China? You can still pick up your train tickets in a different city than where you will depart from for a CNY 5 fee per ticket. Or you can pick up your train tickets at an authorized train ticket office (火车票 代售 点) — each city has several located in downtown locations outside of a train station — for a CNY 5 fee.90005 90002 When Can I Pick Up China Train Tickets After Booking? 90003 90004 Roughly two hours after your train ticket payment has gone through our system successfully, you should receive an email with your train ticket pickup number at the email address you provided when you booked your China train tickets. Do not see it? Be sure to check your spam folder or anywhere else emails might be filtered to. If no email has been received, log into Trip.com’s desktop website. Select 90019 My bookings 90020 under 90019 My account 90020 and click 90019 Trains 90020 to see your booking status.90005 90004 Once you have received a ticket pickup number, you can head to the train station or train ticket office whenever you’d like. 90005 90004 If you decide to collect your China train ticket the day of your departure, be sure to allow enough time. Lines to pick up tickets and go through security can be long, especially at peak travel times like holidays, summer and just before weekends. It’s a good idea to go to the train station at least an hour in advance since you have to both collect your train ticket and clear the train station’s security check.If you are traveling before or during a Chinese public holiday, like Chinese New Year or the October National Day holiday, you may want to arrive at the train station a couple of hours before departure, or collect your tickets in advance. 90005 90002 What Do I Need to Pick Up China Train Tickets? 90003 90004 You only need two things to pick up your train tickets: the ticket pickup number and the valid ID used for booking the tickets. For most foreign nationals, the ID will be your passport.90005 90004 To get the ticket pickup number, check the email sent to you by Trip.com or your account on Trip.com’s desktop website. After logging in, select 90019 My bookings 90020 under 90019 My account 90020 and click 90019 Trains 90020 to see your booking history and ticket pickup number. 90005 90002 Useful Phrases 90003 90004 Print these out before going to the train station to help you pick up your tickets. 90005 90004 Train Ticket Office 火车票 代售 点 90005 90004 Ticket Pickup 取 票 90005 90004 Online Booking Ticket Pickup Counter 互联网 取 票 专区 90005 90004 I booked my ticket online.Where should I go to pick up my ticket?我 在 网上 订 的 火车票, 我 应该 在 哪里 换取 纸质 车票? 90005 90004 I booked my ticket online. Is this the correct line?我 在 网上 订 的 火车票, 是 在 这里 排队 取 票 吗? 90005 90004 There?那里 吗? 90005 90004 Here?这里 吗? 90005 .90000 Train tickets — Metlink 90001 90002 Please refer to the latest COVID-19 updates 90003 90002 If you catch a train to work or school every day, purchasing a monthly train pass or a 10-Trip ticket is likely to be the most cost-effective option for you. 90003 90002 To access reduced fares, including concessions, you will need to purchase the appropriate 10-Trip ticket for Off-peak travel, Child / School, Accessible or Tertiary concessions, or an adult or child monthly pass.90003 90002 If you do not catch trains often, you can purchase single trip tickets from train stations and ticket agents, or with cash from the on-board staff. Only cash is accepted on board Metlink trains. 90003 90002 Paying in cash is at least 25% more expensive than 10-Trip tickets; discounts and concessions do not apply to cash except for child fare. Please try to have the correct fare as our staff do not carry a lot of change. 90003 90002 The terms and conditions of your ticket are included in the Conditions of Travel.90003 90014 10-Trip tickets 90015 90002 Rail 10-Trip tickets are the equivalent of the Snapper base fare on buses — a single trip on a 10-Trip ticket costs the same as the equivalent Snapper fare on buses. You: 90003 90002 Rail 10-Trip tickets are used to deliver Off-Peak, Child, Tertiary and Accessible concessions for trains.There are four types of 10-Trip ticket and you will need to purchase the correct one to ensure you get the best fare for your journey: 90003 90020 90021 90022 90023 90024 90025 90023 90027 Adult 10-Trip 90028 Can be used at any time for any rail journey between the two zones stated on the ticket, or a shorter trip within the zone range. This ticket is the equivalent of the Snapper base fare on buses. 90025 90030 90031 90023 90033 90025 90023 90027 Concession 10-Trip 90028 90002 Provides a 50% discount on the equivalent Adult 10-Trip and is for use by school-aged children and those eligible for the Accessible Concession.90003 90040 Child Concession 90041 90002 There is a 50% discount for school-aged children, and children under five travel for free. 90003 90002 Find out more about Child Concessions 90003 90040 Accessible Concession 90041 90002 There is a 50% discount for members of the Blind Foundation and Total Mobility cardholders. 90003 90002 To get the 50% discount you or someone else will need to buy a ticket before you get on board. The person buying the ticket does not need to show a Total Mobility Card or Blind Foundation ID card.A carer can travel with you for free. 90003 90002 You will need to show Metlink staff your Total Mobility Card or Blind Foundation ID card, if asked. 90003 90002 For trains, there are two types of discounted tickets you can buy: a «Concession 10-Trip» ticket that is good for regular travel. The second type is a «Single Child Cash» ticket good for one-time trips. Single cash tickets cost more because cash tickets cost about 25% more per trip than 10-Trip tickets, and because cash fares are rounded up to the nearest 50c.90003 90002 Find out more about Accessible Concessions 90003 90002 90003 90025 90030 90031 90023 90064 90025 90023 90027 Off Peak 10-Trip 90028 90002 If your plans are flexible you can travel off-peak with a 25% discount — there is no off-peak discount on cash. Off-peak fares apply all weekend as well. Off-peak hours are: 90003 90071 90072 9:00 am — 3:00 pm and after 6:30 pm weekdays 90073 90072 All day weekends and public holidays 90073 90076 90002 If you catch the train during these hours, your trip is charged at off-peak rates if you use valid off-peak 10-Trip concession tickets.So if you start your trip before 3:00 pm and finish your trip after 3:00 pm you still only pay off-peak fares. 90003 90002 Off-peak fares do not apply to cash fares or if you are travelling on another discount including child, tertiary student and accessible. 90003 90025 90030 90031 90023 90085 90025 90023 90027 Tertiary 10-Trip 90028 90002 If you are a full-time tertiary student you can buy a Tertiary 10-Trip by showing your valid student ID with a sticker attached from your Tertiary Education Organisation and receive a 25% discount.90003 90002 When travelling on the Tertiary Concession you will need to keep your valid student ID handy and show it to Metlink staff if requested. Your concession will remain valid as long as you meet the eligibility conditions for Tertiary Concession. 90003 90002 Find out more about Tertiary Concessions 90003 90025 90030 90098 90099 90100 90101 90031 90023 90104 Number of zones travelled 90003 90025 90023 90104 Adult 90003 90025 90023 90104 Child 90003 90025 90023 90104 Off-Peak 90003 90025 90023 90104 Tertiary 90121 Concession 90003 90025 90023 90104 Accessible 90121 Concession 90003 90025 90030 90130 90021 90031 90133 90104 1 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 17.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 8.60 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 12.80 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 12.80 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 8.60 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 2 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 28.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 14.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 21.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 21.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 14.10 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 3 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 37.40 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 18.70 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 28.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 28.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 18.70 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 4 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 42.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 21.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 31.50 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 31.50 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 21.00 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 5 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 51.30 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 25.70 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 38.50 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 38.50 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 25.70 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 6 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 65.20 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 32.60 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 48.90 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 48.90 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 32.60 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 7 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 74.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 37.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 55.50 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 55.50 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 37.00 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 8 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 82.70 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 41.40 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 62.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 62.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 41.40 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 9 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 93.30 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 46.70 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 70.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 70.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 46.70 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 102.60 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 51.30 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 77.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 77.00 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 51.30 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 11 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 117.40 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 58.70 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 88.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 88.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 58.70 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 12 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 126.20 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 63.10 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 94.70 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 94.70 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 63.10 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 13 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 139.20 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 69.60 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 104.40 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 104.40 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 69.60 90003 90025 90030 90031 90133 90104 14 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 148.30 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 74.20 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 111.20 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 111.20 90003 90025 90133 90104 $ 74.20 90003 90025 90030 90098 90099 90014 MonthlyPlus pass 90015 90500 90021 90031 90023 90504 90025 90023 90507 90025 90030 90031 90023 Example of an Adult MonthlyPlus pass 90025 90023 Example of a Child MonthlyPlus pass 90025 90030 90031 90517 90040 If you catch the train to and from Wellington Station everyday MonthlyPlus Rail passes are likely to be the most cost effective option for your travel — and you can use these on Metlink buses within the zones specified on the pass.90041 90002 These passes can be used for: 90003 90071 90072 90524 Metlink train trips to and from Wellington Railway station 90525 between zone 1 and the outer zone printed on the ticket. There is no Zone 1 to 3 version of the MonthlyPlus for Ngauranga or Johnsonville — you’ll need to buy a Rail Monthly pass (see below), or a 30-day Bus pass. 90073 90072 90524 Metlink bus services within zone 4 and the outer zone printed on the ticket. 90525 You can use it on buses from zone 4 to the outer zone on the ticket 90524 at any time, 90525 and not just to a railway station.Just show the bus driver your MonthlyPlus pass. (Metlink MonthlyPlus passes can not be used for bus travel within zones 1 to 3 in Wellington city or Johnsonville.) 90073 90072 90524 Metlink school buses within zone 4 and the outer zone printed on the ticket. 90525 For Child MonthlyPlus passes only. (This pass does not include bus travel within zones 1 to 3 in Wellington city or Johnsonville.) 90073 90076 90002 Passes are issued for a calendar month and are available as Adult and Child. You need to show Metlink on-board train staff or the bus driver your pass on request — it will be clipped by train staff the first time you use it on a train.90003 90002 Monthly passes can be purchased from railway station ticket offices or retailers and you can also purchase your monthly pass online (up to the 20th of each month) and it will be delivered to your letterbox. 90003 90002 90524 What zone to buy 90525 90003 90002 Choose the zone where you board your first Metlink service. 90003 90071 90072 If you catch a bus from home to the train station, choose the zone where you catch the bus 90073 90072 If you do not catch a bus from home to the train station — you like to walk, drive, bike, scoot, ride-share or park and ride instead — choose the zone where you catch the train.90073 90076 90002 90524 Please be aware that passes can not be used on: 90525 90003 90071 90072 Bus routes 81, 83, 84 and 85x in Lower Hutt, Eastbourne and Wellington city 90073 90072 After midnight services 90073 90072 Bus route 60 and 60e within zones 1 to 3 in Wellington city and Johnsonville 90073 90072 Non-Metlink bus services (80, 90, 91, 92, 93) 90073 90076 90025 90030 90098 90099 90500 90101 90031 90023 Zones travelled 90025 90023 Adult 90025 90023 Child 90025 90030 90130 90021 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 3 (not available) 90025 90517 There is no MonthlyPlus option — you need a Rail Monthly pass 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 4 90025 90023 $ 126.00 90025 90023 $ 63.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 5 90025 90023 $ 153.90 90025 90023 $ 77.10 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 6 90025 90023 $ 195.60 90025 90023 $ 97.80 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 7 90025 90023 $ 222.00 90025 90023 $ 111.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 8 90025 90023 $ 248.10 90025 90023 $ 124.20 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 9 90025 90023 $ 279.90 90025 90023 $ 140.10 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 10 90025 90023 $ 307.80 90025 90023 $ 153.90 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 11 90025 90023 $ 352.20 90025 90023 $ 176.10 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 12 90025 90023 $ 378.60 90025 90023 $ 189.30 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 13 90025 90023 $ 417.60 90025 90023 $ 208.80 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 14 90025 90023 $ 444.90 90025 90023 $ 222.60 90025 90030 90098 90099 90002 There are no further discounts on MonthlyPlus passes. 90003 90002 Surcharges or minimum fares are payable if you travel on a Wairarapa Line service from Wellington Station during the afternoon peak, and disembark in the Hutt Valley.Find out more. 90003 90014 Rail Monthly passes 90015 90500 90021 90031 90023 90690 90025 90023 90693 90025 90023 90696 90025 90030 90031 90700 90040 If you do not travel to and from Wellington Railway station but are a regular train commuter or you catch the train between Zones 1 and 3 this is the monthly pass option for you.90041 90002 90524 This pass is only valid for train travel and you can not use it on Metlink bus services. 90525 90003 90002 Available for travel every day (including weekends) between zones specified on the ticket and offer a saving of up to almost 40% and no further discounts apply. Passes are issued for a calendar month and are available as Adult and Child. You need to show Metlink on-board staff your pass on request — it will be clipped at the start of each month. 90003 90002 Monthly passes can be purchased from railway station ticket offices or retailers and you can also purchase your monthly pass online (up to the 20th of each month) and it will be delivered to your letterbox.90003 90025 90030 90098 90099 90002 To calculate the number of zones travelled use the Journey Planner or the timetable for your service or toggle on the zone boundaries on the map on the homepage. 90003 90500 90101 90031 90023 Number of zones travelled 90025 90023 Adult 90025 90023 Child 90025 90030 90130 90021 90031 90023 1 90025 90023 $ 51.30 90025 90023 $ 25.80 90025 90030 90031 90023 2 90025 90023 $ 84.30 90025 90023 $ 42.30 90025 90030 90031 90023 3 90025 90023 $ 112.20 90025 90023 $ 56.10 90025 90030 90031 90023 4 90025 90023 $ 126.00 90025 90023 $ 63.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 5 90025 90023 $ 153.90 90025 90023 $ 77.10 90025 90030 90031 90023 6 90025 90023 $ 195.60 90025 90023 $ 97.80 90025 90030 90031 90023 7 90025 90023 $ 222.00 90025 90023 $ 111.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 8 90025 90023 $ 248.10 90025 90023 $ 124.20 90025 90030 90031 90023 9 90025 90023 $ 279.90 90025 90023 $ 140.10 90025 90030 90031 90023 10 90025 90023 $ 307.80 90025 90023 $ 153.90 90025 90030 90031 90023 11 90025 90023 $ 352.20 90025 90023 $ 176.10 90025 90030 90031 90023 12 90025 90023 $ 378.60 90025 90023 $ 189.30 90025 90030 90031 90023 13 90025 90023 $ 417.60 90025 90023 $ 208.80 90025 90030 90031 90023 14 90025 90023 $ 444.90 90025 90023 $ 222.60 90025 90030 90098 90099 90002 There are no additional discounts e.g. Tertiary concession on Monthly passes as they are already heavily discounted 90003 90002 Surcharges or minimum fares are payable if you travel on a Wairarapa Line service from Wellington Station during the afternoon peak, and disembark in the Hutt Valley. Find out more. 90003 90014 Cash 90015 90002 If you do not catch the train often you can pay by cash. You can buy a single fare ticket from railway station ticket offices, or on-board the train.Children travel at 50% of the Adult cash fare. Please try to have the correct fare as our train staff do not carry a lot of change. 90003 90002 If you pay by cash and travel from Wellington Station in the afternoon peak on a Wairarapa Line service and disembark in the Hutt Valley, you must pay a minimum fare of 8 zones or $ 10.50. 90003 90002 You can find out the cost of your train trip by using our Journey Planner or the fare zones page. 90003 90014 SuperGold card 90015 90002 You travel for free with your SuperGold card 90524 during off-peak hours 90525: 90003 90002 — 9:00 am — 3:00 pm and after 6:30 pm weekdays 90121 — All day weekends and public holidays 90003 90002 90524 During peak hours 90525 you will need to pay the full adult fare.If you are travelling by train a 10-Trip ticket is the most cost-effective option or Snapper on Metlink buses. 90003 90002 SuperGold is a New Zealand government initiative for over 65s. Find out more about SuperGold (external link) . 90003 90014 Getting to and from school by train 90015 90002 We do not offer school rail passes any more. If your child catches the train to school they should use a Child Rail Monthly, a Child MonthlyPlus or Concession 10-trips to pay for travel.90003 90014 Event ticket 90015 90002 Going to Sky Stadium for rugby, football or cricket or another specified event? Catch the train to Wellington Station, walk up the ramps and you are there. Metlink Event tickets give you a return journey to and from Wellington Station. 90003 90002 You can purchase return Event tickets from ticket offices at the railway stations or on the train (cash only — correct change appreciated).You can buy single Event tickets from staff at the barriers to the railway station. 90003 90500 90101 90031 90023 Zones travelled 90025 90023 Type 90025 90023 Adult 90025 90023 Child 90025 90030 90130 90021 90031 90023 1 to 3 90025 90023 Single 90025 90023 $ 4.00 90025 90023 $ 2.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 1 to 3 90025 90023 Return 90025 90023 $ 8.00 90025 90023 $ 4.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 1 to 10 90025 90023 Single 90025 90023 $ 8.00 90025 90023 $ 4.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 1 to 10 90025 90023 Return 90025 90023 $ 16.00 90025 90023 $ 8.00 90025 90030 90098 90099 90002 You can only use Event tickets on the day of the specified event until 1:15 am the following morning. Not all events in Wellington city qualify for Event tickets. Check the Service Updates to see if your event is covered. Event tickets are train only! 90003 90014 Metlink Explorer 90015 90002 If you are a visitor to Wellington or just want to get out and about around the region for a day, Metlink Explorer gives you unlimited train and bus journeys for a day within the zones your ticket covers.90003 90002 For example, the Zone 1 — 14 Metlink Explorer pass will get you to the Wairarapa and back! Even better, you can take a child aged 5 to 15 years with you for free. 90003 90002 You can use it after 9 am* during the week and all-day Saturday, Sunday and public holidays. You can purchase Metlink Explorer tickets from bus drivers, railway station ticket offices and on Metlink trains. You can buy these tickets with debit cards, credit cards or cash at certain train stations (external link) .However, if you wish to buy Metlink Explorer tickets on board our buses and trains, you must use cash. 90121 90003 90002 * If you’re travelling to the Wairarapa, you are able to use the Metlink Explorer on the 8:21 am train from Wellington to Masterton before 9:00 am. 90003 90500 90101 90031 90023 For travel within zones 90025 90023 Fare 90025 90030 90130 90021 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 3 90025 90023 $ 10.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 7 90025 90023 $ 15.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 10 90025 90023 $ 20.00 90025 90030 90031 90023 Zones 1 to 14 90025 90023 $ 25.00 90025 90030 90098 90099 90002 You can use Metlink Explorer on After Midnight bus services but not on the harbour ferries or cable car. 90003 .90000 Train Tickets in Japan: Travel Guide JRailPass 90001 90002 90003 Japanese trains 90004 are famed for being fast, punctual, efficient, and comfortable. However, one thing that can confuse visitors is the 90003 wide variety of tickets on offer 90004 as it can be hard to work out which offer the best value. 90007 90002 90003 Japan train tickets 90004 can be bought from touch-screen machines at all major train stations using credit or debit cards. The vast majority 90003 can be read in English 90004 and they are fairly simple to use.90007 90002 If you’re planning on visiting Japan, Japan Rail Pass is a discounted ticket, 90003 especially for tourists 90004. You can use on all JR lines as well as buses, ferries, and airport transfers. The pass can 90003 save you a lot of money 90004, but you have to order it before you set off for Japan. 90007 90020 Regular Train Tickets 90021 90002 Regular tickets are 90003 individual or return tickets 90004 which take you from one place to another. The overall cost is 90003 made up of various fees 90004 including the base cost which is roughly 20 yen per km for short distances and under 10 yen per km for long distances.90007 90002 There is also a 90003 supplement fee 90004 which is payable if you reserve a seat (the fee varies depending on whether it is the high or low season). 90003 Seat reservations 90004 can be made as early as a month before the departure date. Lastly, there are fees depending on 90003 the type of train 90004 (Express, Limited Express etc.) as well as a 90003 Green Car Fee 90004 if you sit in the first-class section. 90007 90038 90039 90040 90041 90002 90003 Japan train tickets cost 90004 90007 90046 90047 90040 90049 90003 Base Fare 90004 90052 90049 20 ¥ / Km (short distances) 90052 90049 10 ¥ / Km (long distances) 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 + Supplement Fees: Train type 90004 90052 90049 90003 Min.price 90004 90052 90049 90003 Max. price 90004 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 Limited Express Fee (Shinkansen) 90004 90052 90049 800 ¥ 90052 90049 8.000 ¥ 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 Limited Express Fee (Limited Express trains) 90004 90052 90049 500 ¥ 90052 90049 4.000 ¥ 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 Express Fee 90004 90052 90049 500 ¥ 90052 90049 1.500 ¥ 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 + Supplement Fees: Extras 90004 90052 90049 90003 Min. price 90004 90052 90049 90003 Max.price 90004 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 Green Car Fee 90004 90052 90049 700 ¥ 90052 90049 7.500 ¥ 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 Seat Reservation Fee 90004 90052 90049 200 ¥ 90052 90049 520 ¥ 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 Night Train Berth Fee 90004 90052 90049 6.500 ¥ 90052 90049 14.000 ¥ 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 No travel 90004 90052 90049 90003 Min. price 90004 90052 90049 90003 Max. price 90004 90052 90047 90040 90049 90003 Entering the Station Fee 90004 90052 90049 120 ¥ 90052 90049 170 ¥ 90052 90047 90170 90171 90020 Shinkansen Tickets 90021 90002 There are 90003 two classes of seats 90004 on most Shinkansen trains: ‘Standard’ and ‘Green’.’Standard’ seats are the regular seats which are on all trains, they are comfortable and offer spacious legroom. ‘Green’ seats are the 90003 first-class option 90004, they are even more spacious and the cars are less crowded. 90007 90002 Most Shinkansen offer 90003 reserved and non-reserved seats 90004. All the seats are reserved on 90003 certain types of trains on some lines 90004 (Hayabusa, Hayate, and Komachi trains on the Tohoku and Hokkaido Shinkansen lines, and the Kagayaki trains on the Hokuriku Shinkansen line).All Green car seats are also always reserved. 90007 90002 90007 90188 Shinkansen ticket prices 90189 90002 Reserving a ticket on a Shinkansen train can include a 90003 number of fees 90004. Aside from the basic rail fare, there is also a supplement fee (90003 Limited Express Shinkansen fee 90004) for using any Shinkansen train (which increases according to the journey distance). 90007 90002 There is also a 90003 seat reservation fee 90004 which is 320, 520 or 720 yen depending on whether it is the high, low or regular season.An 90003 additional supplement 90004 of between 100 and 620 yen is charged for reserving seats on Nozomi, Mizuho, ​​Hayabusa and Komachi trains. 90007 90188 Taking the Shinkansen with the JR Pass 90189 90002 Passengers with a JR Pass can 90003 make huge savings 90004 as they do not need to pay individual train fares, supplement fees, or reservation fees. The JR Pass offers 90003 unlimited access to all Shinkansen trains 90004 including express trains (except Nozomi and Mizuho trains), limited express trains, local trains, as well as buses, ferries, and airport transfers.90007 90002 The JR Pass can be bought as a 90003 7, 14 or 21-day pass 90004, either as a «Standard» or «Green» (first-class) pass. They have to be ordered online, in advance of the trip. Visitors receive an ‘90003 Exchange Order 90004’ which they can present on arrival to receive their JR Pass. 90007 90188 Where to buy Shinkansen single tickets 90189 90002 Single tickets for Shinkansen trains can be purchased in different ways. Firstly, passengers can buy them from any of the 90003 ticket offices at JR stations 90004 across Japan.There are also 90003 vending machines 90004 at stations which allow people to make seat reservations. 90007 90002 Tickets can also be 90003 bought online 90004 through each individual train operators ‘website. For some of them, you need to be able to understand Japanese, but JR Group has a user-friendly, 90003 English version of their websites 90004 where you can easily buy tickets and reserve seats. 90007 90020 Nationwide Rail Passes 90021 90002 The 90003 cost individual tickets 90004 can add up quickly if you plan to see different parts of Japan.To save money you can buy a 90003 nationwide rail ticket 90004 which allows you to travel to multiple places with the same ticket. 90007 90002 90003 The Japan Rail Pass 90004 is one of this type of ticket. It gives you 90003 unlimited access to all JR trains 90004 (with the exception of Mizuho and Nozomi trains), buses, ferries, and airport transfers. If you plan to go on just a few trips, you can make huge savings. The pass is only available to 90003 foreign visitors who have a tourist visa 90004.90007 If you are the owner of a Japan Rail Pass, just show them to the JR staff next to the automatic gates. 90002 Book your Japan Rail Pass now 90007 90020 Regional Rail Tickets 90021 90002 If you plan on exploring a particular region of Japan, you have the option of buying a 90003 regional rail pass 90004 which offers unlimited travel within a single region. It is a cost-effective way of traveling around a 90003 specific part of the country 90004. However, if you plan on traveling to between multiple regions, it is normally cheaper to 90003 buy a JR Pass 90004.90007 90002 The passes differ in price and are 90003 run by different operators 90004. There are passes available for various regions including Kyushu, Shikoku, and Kansai. 90003 JR East and JR West 90004 also offer specific passes (for eastern and western Japan). There are also more tailored passes such as the 90003 Hokuriku Arch Pass 90004, which lets you go from 90265 Osaka to Tokyo 90266 passing through Kanazawa and Kyoto. 90007 90020 City Passes 90021 90002 You can also buy passes for specific cities which offer 90003 unlimited travel 90004 on subways, trains, trams, and buses for limited periods of time.In each city, there are normally 90003 various options available 90004. 90007 90002 For example, in Tokyo alone, there is the 90003 Tokyo Free Kippu 90004 (unlimited use of metro lines and trains), the 90003 Tokyo Subway Ticket 90004 (unlimited metro), 90003 Toei One-Day Pass 90004 (unlimited use of the four Toei subway lines), and various other combination tickets. 90007 90020 Prepaid IC Cards 90021 90002 IC Cards are a convenient way of paying fares on public transportation. You can 90003 top-up your card 90004 and then pay just by touching it on a reader for just a second.There are 90003 more than 20 train and bus operators 90004 included in the scheme and you can also use IC Cards to pay for various other things, such as vending machines. 90007 90002 90007 90002 90003 Using IC Cards 90004 offers discounted prices on tickets too and works out as much 90003 cheaper than individual tickets 90004. However, bear in mind you can use the Japan Rail Pass to get around individual cities as well as between cities. For more detailed information, read our article about Japanese IC Cards.90007 90020 Related Posts 90021.90000 Ticket Change & Cancellation Policy 90001 90002 How to Change or Cancel a China Train Ticket 90003 90004 If you bought a Chinese train ticket but your plans changed or you made a mistake, you can cancel your China train ticket and get a refund or change a China train ticket up to two hours before the train’s departure. 90005 90004 If you booked a Chinese train ticket online through Trip.com and your paper ticket has not been issued, you can cancel your train ticket online.If you chose to have your China train ticket delivered or if you have already picked up your paper China train ticket, you will need to go to a train station in China to change the ticket or get a refund. 90005 90002 How to Change a China Train Ticket 90003 90004 If you already have your paper China train ticket, go to any Mainland China railway station with the ID you used for your booking and go to the train ticket change window (改签 窗口). No handling fee is charged the first time you change a China train ticket.90005 90004 If your paper China train ticket has not been issued, Trip.com can not help you change your train ticket, but you can cancel your reservation and make a new one online. 90005 90004 To cancel unissued train tickets, log into your Trip.com account and select My account> My bookings> Trains. Cancel the train ticket reservation by clicking the Cancel booking button next to the train booking you would like to cancel. Make a new booking for a China train ticket here. Please note, if you cancel a Chinese train ticket booking less than 15 days before departure, you will be charged a handling fee for the refunded train ticket.(See below for how handling fees are calculated). 90005 90004 If the new train ticket price is lower than the original train ticket price, you will be refunded the price difference. If the new train ticket price is higher than the original train ticket price, you will be charged the price difference. 90005 90002 How to Cancel and Refund China Train Tickets Online 90003 90004 If you have not picked up your ticket or requested to have your ticket delivered, you can cancel your train ticket online.Log into your Trip.com account and select My account> My bookings> Trains. Cancel the train ticket reservation by clicking the Cancel booking button next to the booking you would like to cancel. Please cancel China train tickets during Trip.com’s business hours (7 a.m.-10 p.m.). 90005 90004 Please note, Trip.com can not cancel China train tickets after paper tickets have been issued or within two hours of departure. If you have your paper train ticket (s) in hand, you can get a refund from the refund window at a Chinese train station (see the instructions below).90005 90002 How to Cancel and Refund China Train Tickets at the Train Station 90003 90004 If your paper train ticket has already been issued, you will need to go to a Chinese train station (any railway station in Mainland China) to get a refund for China train tickets. Go to the refund window (退票 窗口) at a Chinese railway station with your paper train ticket (s) and the ID you used for your booking. 90005 90002 Handling Fees to Refund Canceled China Train Tickets 90003 90004 Trip.com follows the cancellation policies of China’s national rail operator, China Railway. No handling fee is charged if a China train ticket is canceled at least 15 days in advance of the train’s departure date. 90005 90004 A 5% handling fee (minimum CNY 2) will be charged per train ticket for any cancellation made between 49 hours and 15 days before departure; a 10% handling fee will be charged per train ticket for any cancellation made between 25 hours and 49 hours before departure; and a 20% handling fee will be charged per train ticket for cancellations made within 25 hours of departure.90005 90004 A refund for canceled China train tickets will be given within 20 working days using the same method as your initial payment. The refund amount for canceled China train tickets is subject to China’s railway authority. The refund payment date for canceled China train tickets is subject to your bank or credit card provider. 90005 .

Отправить ответ

avatar
  Подписаться  
Уведомление о